Black Tampico Floor Sweep 18″ Foam Block

Black Tampico Floor Sweep 18″ Foam Block

SKU:
F006118

  • Block - Foam
  • Block Size - 18″
  • Item # - F006118
  • Bristle Trim - 3″
  • Case Weight - 25 lbs.
  • Case Cube - 1.750 ft.
  • Case Pack - 12
Product NumberF006118
Catalog NumberF006118
DescriptionBLACK TAMPICO FLR SWEEP FB 18′
TypeSTOCK
UPC Code730398172996
UCC Code10730398172993
Unit Length18″
Unit Width2 3/4″
Unit Height4″
Unit Weight2.083
Unit Cubes0.146
Carton Qty1212
Carton Pack Length19.10025.100
Carton Pack Width11.90011.900
Carton Pack Height13.30013.300
Carton US Weight24.99630.000
Carton US Cubes1.7522.304
Carton Metric Weight11.33813.608
Carton Metric Cubes0.0500.065
Modular Qty288288
Modular US Weight599.904720.000
Modular US Cubes42.04855.296
Modular Metric Weight272.116326.592
Modular Metric Cubes1.1911.566

Ordering Information

TO PLACE AN ORDER PLEASE CONTACT OUR EXPERIENCED AND PROFESSIONAL CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
CLICK TO SUBMIT AN ITEMIZED RFQ

If you cannot find what you need or require a custom part, simply call and speak to one of our knowledgeable cleaning supply experts. They will be able to walk you through the ordering process quickly and professionally.

Top